505 |
|
Segelnr |
Steuermann/frau | Crew |
1 |
AUS 9028 |
Nigel Lott (Darling Point Sailing Squadron)
| Bob Franks (Darling Point Sailing Squadron)
|
2 |
BEL 8625 |
Casper Martens (VVW Zutendaal)
| Stijn Oyen (VVW Zutendaal)
|
3 |
BEL 8898 |
Bas Van Assche (Limburgse zeilfederatie)
| Toon Van Assche (Limburgse zeilfederatie)
|
4 |
GER 7921 |
Jochen Heydolph (SCLW)
| Eckhard Busch (Segel Gemeinschaft Riegsee)
|
5 |
GER 8470 |
Michael Eller (SCKN)
| Ulrike Heerdegen (SCKN)
|
6 |
GER 8518 |
Achim Funk (SCLW)
| Pedro Bohneberger (SCLW)
|
7 |
GER 8530 |
alexander von mertens (Bsv 07)
| Christian dörr (hsv)
|
8 |
GER 8580 |
Sophie Söllner (CYC)
| Julia Achterberg (DTYC)
|
9 |
GER 8658 |
Tina Wilhelm (Herrschinger Segelclub (HSC))
| Alexander Wilhelm (HSC)
|
10 |
GER 8672 |
Dirk Hütten (SGR)
| Guido von Walter (SCLW Walchensee)
|
11 |
GER 8702 |
Martin Handel (Yacht Club Langenargen (YCL))
| Volker Böhrigner (Die Segler Deggendorf (DSDe))
|
12 |
GER 8712 |
Stefan Krumm (Segelsportclub Meißenheim e.V. SSCM)
| Uwe Krumm (Segelsportclub Meißenheim SSCM)
|
13 |
GER 8806 |
Anna Hauschild (Segel-Club Seddin e.V.)
| Katharina Menge (Weitersegeln e.V.)
|
14 |
GER 8849 |
Henrik Schade (Wassersportverein Wulsdorf)
| Klaas-Jan Leemkuil (Plöner Segler-Verein von 1908 e. V.)
|
15 |
GER 8861 |
Wolfgang Seifert (SCLW)
| Ivonne Seifert (SCLW)
|
16 |
GER 8988 |
Ulrich von Altenstadt (SCLL)
| Georg Mittermayer (SCLL)
|
17 |
GER 8990 |
Ralf Breitenfeldt (HSC)
| Thore von Puttkamer (MYC)
|
18 |
GER 8992 |
Lutz Stengel (ROYC)
| Frank Feller (ROYC)
|
19 |
GER 8998 |
Ingo Schneider (SCLW)
| Sebastian Hoering (SCLW)
|
20 |
GER 9040 |
Norbert Dasenbrook (Kanu- und Segelsportverein Wihlelmshaven)
| Sven Mair (Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V.)
|
21 |
GER 9057 |
Imke Brockerhoff (Duisburger Yacht Club )
| Mathias Weidenbach (Düsseldorfer Yacht Club )
|
22 |
GER 9066 |
Peter Gerdts (Segler-Vereinigung-Wuppertal)
| Christian Labenz (Segler-Vereinigung-Wuppertal)
|
23 |
GER 9070 |
Stefan Köchlin (Molfsee)
| Andreas Achterberg (BYC)
|
24 |
GER 9090 |
Christian Kellner (HSC)
| Martin Schöler (DSC)
|
25 |
GER 9100 |
Nathalie Zeiler (SCLW)
| Claudius Zeiler (BA050)
|
26 |
GER 9113 |
Jens Olbrysch (Herschinger Segelclub)
| Joseph Schütte (SVLR)
|
27 |
GER 9121 |
Jan-Philipp Hofmann (Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V.)
| Felix Brockerhoff (Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V.)
|
28 |
GER 9133 |
Frieder Achterberg (Deutscher Touring Yacht Club e.V.)
| Wolfgang Stückl (Deutscher Touring Yacht Club e.V.)
|
29 |
GER 9135 |
Jens Biederer (HSC)
| Johannes Kindermann (Yachtclub Warnoe)
|
30 |
GER 9146 |
Thure Gnadeberg (BSV)
| Aron Tellen (BSV)
|
31 |
GER 9149 |
Jörg Gosche (Segelkameradschaft Wappen von Bremen )
| Rolf Meyer (Segelclub Eickhöpen Dümmer (SCED))
|
32 |
GER 9189 |
Hendrik Schultz (SCLW)
| Ute Oberländer (SCLW)
|
33 |
GER 9197 |
Nicola Birkner (VSaW)
| Angela Stenger (MYC)
|
34 |
GER 9198 |
Julian Stückl (DTYC)
| Johannes Tellen (MYC)
|
35 |
GER 9199 |
Michael Daisenberger (DTYC)
| Tobias Bolduan (DTYC)
|
36 |
SUI 8961 |
Toni Utiger (cve)
| Markus Heilig (cve)
|
37 |
SUI 9157 |
Caroline Jacot (CNB)
| Philippe Jacot (CNB)
|